Organic Cotton Frill Bodysuit – By Bamboo Lulu

$29.95

Organic Cotton Frill Bodysuit – Made from super soft 100% Certified Organic Cotton this pretty pink blossom onesie by Bamboo Lulu will be a welcomed addition to any little girl’s wardrobe. For that extra special touch there are cute frills around the waist and on the shoulders.

Purchase Now

Description

Organic Cotton Frill Bodysuit – Made from super soft 100% Certified Organic Cotton this pretty pink blossom onesie by Bamboo Lulu will be a welcomed addition to any little girl’s wardrobe. For that extra special touch there are cute frills around the waist and on the shoulders.

  • Envelope neck for easy removal and putting on. When you’re dealing with a messy change, remove the bodysuit by simply rolling down baby’s arms!
  • Snaps at the crotch for easy nappy change
  • Machine washable

Colour: White with pink blossom detail

Composition: 100% organic cotton

Sizing:

Age (mths)NB0-33-66-1212-18
Weight (kgs)4681012
Height (cms)5562687684
Chest (cms)3842465054
Waist (cms)4042465052
Size00000000001

AFTERPAY –  4 payments of $7.49

$8.95 Flat Rate Shipping or FREE Shipping in AU for orders over $75.

Like & Follow Us here:

Additional information

Colour

Black, White

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…